Joe Rokocoko (2001): New Zealand All Blacks

Kieran Read (2000): New Zealand All Blacks           

Stephen Surridge (1982-1988): New Zealand All Blacks   

Jerome Kaino (2000-2001): New Zealand All Blacks               

John Afoa (1999-2001): New Zealand All Blacks  

Chad Tuoro (1994-1998): New Zealand Rugy Sevens       

Tesesa Lavea (1996-1998): New Zealand Manu Samoa Rugby Kiwis Rugby League             

Matthew Duffie (2006-2008): Melbourne Storm Rugby League  

Kahurangi Watene (2005-2009): New Zealand Women's Touch Team      

Sean Douglas (1986-1989): New Zealand All Whites Football        

Adam Parore (1982-1988): New Zealand Cricket Team     

Mark Richardson (1984-1988): New Zealand Cricket Team              

Gregory Russ (1985-1988): New Zealand Hockey Team  

Craig Russ (1982-1985): New Zealand Hockey Team

Dion Gosling (1985-1989): New Zealand Hockey Team & Olympian           

Oliver Statham (2001): New Zealand Tennis Representative        

Marcus Daniell (2005-2007): New Zealand Tennis Representative               

James Greenhalgh (1987-1989): New Zealand Tennis Representative       

Rubin Statham (2001): New Zealand Tennis Representative        

Kairangi Vano (2004-2007): New Zealand Tennis Representative               

Matthew Simpson (2007): New Zealand Tennis Representative

John Munro (1985-1989): New Zealand Swimming, New Zealand Surf Lifesaving Team   

Myron Simpson (2004-2008): New Zealand Cyclist            

Jonny Reid (1995-2000): New Zealand Motorsport V8 Supercar 

Shane Van Gisbergen (2004-2006): V8 Supercars              

Mitchell Evans (2006-2010): CP3 Motorsport Youngest Ever Race Winner GP3 Series       

Jordan Hunter (2004-2008): New Zealand Women's Tall Ferns    

Nathasha Krishna (2004-2006): New Zealand Women's Golf Team              

Grant Dalton (1971-1974): Round The World Yachtsman & Team NZ Yachting      

Blaire Tuke (2005-2006): New Zealand Yachtsman            

Matthew Sinclair (2005-2011): New Zealand Men's Touch            

Andrew Marck (2003-2007): New Zealand Men's Baseball Team

Graeme Robson (1972-1976): New Zealand Badminton Representative 

Douglas Pirini (1983-1987): New Zealand Decathlete       

Daniel Good (1997-2001): New Zealand Gymnast             

Nathan Richmond (1992-1997): New Zealand Triathlete & Olympian

Robert Levy (1985-1989): New Zealand Judo

         


Warning: file_put_contents(/var/www/saintkentigern/files/cache/pages/4/e/0/4e07cbbe8343ad64171a0a80465d42a9db3df50f3d665c413b093a35605ac09d.cache): failed to open stream: Permission denied in /var/www/saintkentigern/concrete/core/libraries/page_cache/types/file.php on line 62